Hobills Limited, Scalford

Hobills Limited
WOLDS FARM
LE14 4SY Scalford
Leicestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
HOBILLS LIMITED
Reg. office address
WOLDS FARM, LE14 4SY, Scalford, Leicestershire
Company Number
02130188
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/11/2009 - H. HOBILL & SONS (TRANSPORT) LIMITED
SIC Code
1420 - Raising of other cattle and buffaloes
Date of Incorporation
11 May 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3 Castlegate Grantham Lincolnshire NG31 6SF England

Description

Keywords:
Livestock Farming, Animal Production
Hobills Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hobills Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. WOLDS FARM
    LE14 4SY  Scalford
  2. 4 Church Street
    LE14 4DL  Scalford
  3. FRAMLAND FARM SCALFORD ROAD
    LE13 1LB  Melton Mowbray
  4. Highfield Farm, Hose Lane, Long Clawson
    LE14 4NQ  Long Clawson
  5. 26 Park Road
    LE13 1TT  Melton Mowbray
  6. 6 JUBILEE DRIVE
    LE15 7JH  Langham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies